Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aqua Libra Sparkling Water Infused with Raspberry & Blackcurrant 4x330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings

Check Aqua Libra Sparkling Water Infused with Raspberry & Blackcurrant 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aqua Libra Sparkling Water Infused with Raspberry & Blackcurrant 4x330ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Aqua Libra Sparkling Water Infused with Raspberry & Blackcurrant 4x330ml | Spoonful