Is Aqua Star Frozen Snow Crab Legs, Pre-Cracked Shells Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Now Crab, Salt
Check Aqua Star Frozen Snow Crab Legs, Pre-Cracked Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Star Frozen Snow Crab Legs, Pre-Cracked Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aqua Star Frozen Snow Crab Legs, Pre-Cracked Shells is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishDippingLunch


