Is Aqua Star Oven Ready Popcorn Shrimp Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Wheat Flour, Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Corn Flour, Yeast, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Celery Seed, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Xanthan Gum, Modified Tapioca Starch, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Colour, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavor, Sodium Tripolyphosphate
Check Aqua Star Oven Ready Popcorn Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Star Oven Ready Popcorn Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aqua Star Oven Ready Popcorn Shrimp is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep


