Is Aqua Star Pure & Natural Wild Pacific Salmon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon
Check Aqua Star Pure & Natural Wild Pacific Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Star Pure & Natural Wild Pacific Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aqua Star Pure & Natural Wild Pacific Salmon is available at 2 retailers
IGAValuemart
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad


