Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aqua Star Pure & Natural Wild Pacific Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon

Check Aqua Star Pure & Natural Wild Pacific Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aqua Star Pure & Natural Wild Pacific Salmon is available at 2 retailers

IGAValuemart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Aqua Star Pure & Natural Wild Pacific Salmon | Spoonful