Is AQUA STAR, SEAFOOD MEDLEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid, Cooked Mussels, Octopus, Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (For Moisture Retention).

Check AQUA STAR, SEAFOOD MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry