Is AQUA STAR, SEAFOOD MEDLEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Squid, Cooked Mussels, Octopus, Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (For Moisture Retention).
Check AQUA STAR, SEAFOOD MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AQUA STAR, SEAFOOD MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


