Is Aqua Star SeaMazz Cooked Shrimp Rings with Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Cocktail Sauce - Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Horseradish, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Modified Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Onion, Garlic, Spices

Check Aqua Star SeaMazz Cooked Shrimp Rings with Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aqua Star SeaMazz Cooked Shrimp Rings with Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping