Is Aqua Star Smart Seafood Reserve Real Crab Meat Blue Swimming Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Swimming Crab (Portunus pelagicus), Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (to promote color retention).
Check Aqua Star Smart Seafood Reserve Real Crab Meat Blue Swimming against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Star Smart Seafood Reserve Real Crab Meat Blue Swimming in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


