Is Aqua Vale Peach And Passion Fruit Flavoured Sparkling Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Peach Juice Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.
Check Aqua Vale Peach And Passion Fruit Flavoured Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vale Peach And Passion Fruit Flavoured Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


