Is Aqua Vale Strawberry Flavoured Stil Spring Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Sucralose
Check Aqua Vale Strawberry Flavoured Stil Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vale Strawberry Flavoured Stil Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


