Is Aqua Vale Strawberry Flavoured Still Water Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings; Preservatives: Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate; Sweetener: Sucralose
Check Aqua Vale Strawberry Flavoured Still Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vale Strawberry Flavoured Still Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Propel Zero Sugar Kiwi Strawberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz
bubly Sparkling Water Strawberry Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz.
Stur All Natural Simply Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Water Enhancer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


