Is Aqua Vale Summer Fruits Flavoured Sparkling Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Flavourings, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame-K, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check Aqua Vale Summer Fruits Flavoured Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Aqua Vale Summer Fruits Flavoured Sparkling Water | Spoonful