Is Aqua Vape Ice Mint E-Liquid 10ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Diluted Liquid Nicotine (as per labelled except in 0mg products), Mint Flavours
Check Aqua Vape Ice Mint E-Liquid 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vape Ice Mint E-Liquid 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aqua Vape Ice Mint E-Liquid 10ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


