Is Aqua Vape Ice Mint Salt Nicotine 20mg E-Liquid Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Diluted Liquid Nicotine (as per labelled except in 0mg products), Mint Flavours

Check Aqua Vape Ice Mint Salt Nicotine 20mg E-Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aqua Vape Ice Mint Salt Nicotine 20mg E-Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Minty