Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aqua Vape Sweet Cherry E-Liquid 6mg 10ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Diluted Liquid Nicotine (as per labelled except in 0mg products), Cherry Flavours

Check Aqua Vape Sweet Cherry E-Liquid 6mg 10ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aqua Vape Sweet Cherry E-Liquid 6mg 10ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickOily
Lactose Free? Aqua Vape Sweet Cherry E-Liquid 6mg 10ml | Spoonful