Is Aqua Vape Wild Berry E-Liquid - 6mg 10ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerine, Propylene Glycol, Diluted Liquid Nicotine (as per labelled expect in 0mg products), Berry Flavours
Check Aqua Vape Wild Berry E-Liquid - 6mg 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vape Wild Berry E-Liquid - 6mg 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aqua Vape Wild Berry E-Liquid - 6mg 10ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown


