Is Aqua Vitea Crafted Cucumber+ Mint Aqua Probiotic Seltzer Infused With Organic Kombucha, Cucumber+ Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, KOMBUCHA*, CUCUMBER FLAVOR*, LIME FLAVOR*, MINT FLAVOR*, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS
Check Aqua Vitea Crafted Cucumber+ Mint Aqua Probiotic Seltzer Infused With Organic Kombucha, Cucumber+ Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vitea Crafted Cucumber+ Mint Aqua Probiotic Seltzer Infused With Organic Kombucha, Cucumber+ Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


