Is Aqua Vitea Raspberry+lime Aqua Probiotic Seltzer, Raspberry+lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, KOMBUCHA*, RASPBERRY FLAVOR*, LIME FLAVOR*, HIBISCUS POWDER*, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS
Check Aqua Vitea Raspberry+lime Aqua Probiotic Seltzer, Raspberry+lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vitea Raspberry+lime Aqua Probiotic Seltzer, Raspberry+lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
ASSORTED TWIN POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, LIME
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


