Is Aquafina Drinking Water Purified - 20 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water
Check Aquafina Drinking Water Purified - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aquafina Drinking Water Purified - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Aquafina Drinking Water Purified - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 14 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


