Is Aquafina Purified Drinking Water, 1 Liter, Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water

Check Aquafina Purified Drinking Water, 1 Liter, Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aquafina Purified Drinking Water, 1 Liter, Plastic Bottle is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go