Is Aquafina Purified Water, 500mL Bottles, 24 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Demineralized Treated Water, Ozone

Check Aquafina Purified Water, 500mL Bottles, 24 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aquafina Purified Water, 500mL Bottles, 24 Pack is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep