Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water

Check Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles | Spoonful