Is Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water
Check Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aquafina Water (16.9 Fl Oz - 32) 540.8 Fluid Ounce 32 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


