Is Aquafina Water (8-12 Fluid Ounce) 96 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water
Check Aquafina Water (8-12 Fluid Ounce) 96 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aquafina Water (8-12 Fluid Ounce) 96 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aquafina Water (8-12 Fluid Ounce) 96 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


