Is Aquafresh Paw Patrol Kids Splash Toothpaste 3-8 Years, 75ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Glycerin, PEG-6, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Fluoride, Alumina, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate, Aroma, Steviol Glycosides, CI 73360. Contains: Fluoride 0.221% w/w (1000 ppm Fluoride).
Check Aquafresh Paw Patrol Kids Splash Toothpaste 3-8 Years, 75ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aquafresh Paw Patrol Kids Splash Toothpaste 3-8 Years, 75ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aquafresh Paw Patrol Kids Splash Toothpaste 3-8 Years, 75ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy


