Is Aquafresh Smoked Kingfish 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kingfish, Salt, Sugar, Woodsmoke
Check Aquafresh Smoked Kingfish 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aquafresh Smoked Kingfish 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


