Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aquafresh Smoked Kingfish 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kingfish, Salt, Sugar, Woodsmoke

Check Aquafresh Smoked Kingfish 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Aquafresh Smoked Kingfish 200g | Spoonful