Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is AquaFresh Smoked Mussels Garlic Flavour 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Mussels (Greenshell Mussel Meat (Perna Canaliculus), Salt, Sugar, Colour (150c, 160b), Woodsmoke), Canola Oil , Dill Tips, Garlic Powder

Check AquaFresh Smoked Mussels Garlic Flavour 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingIngredientGarnishing
Peanut Free? AquaFresh Smoked Mussels Garlic Flavour 250g | Spoonful