Is AQUAFUSION, UNSWEETENED LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, PEAR GINGER Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GLYCERINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, NATURAL CITRUS EXTRACT (AS PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM GLUCONATE, GINGER EXTRACT.
Check AQUAFUSION, UNSWEETENED LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, PEAR GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AQUAFUSION, UNSWEETENED LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, PEAR GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


