Is Aquaphor Advanced Therapy Healing Ointment Skin Protectant 2 Tubes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Petrolatum (41%). Purpose: Skin Protectant (Ointment). Inactive Ingredients: Mineral Oil, Ceresin, Lanolin Alcohol, Panthenol, Glycerin, Bisabolol.
Check Aquaphor Advanced Therapy Healing Ointment Skin Protectant 2 Tubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aquaphor Advanced Therapy Healing Ointment Skin Protectant 2 Tubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aquaphor Advanced Therapy Healing Ointment Skin Protectant 2 Tubes is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


