Is Aquaphor Baby Advanced Therapy Healing Ointment Skin Protectant Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Petrolatum (14%). Purpose: Skin Protectant (ointment) Treatment Or Prevention Of Diaper Rash. Inactive Ingredients: Mineral Oil, Ceresin, Lanolin Alcohol, Panthenol, Glycerin, Bisabolol.
Check Aquaphor Baby Advanced Therapy Healing Ointment Skin Protectant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aquaphor Baby Advanced Therapy Healing Ointment Skin Protectant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Skin CareTopical Treatment


