Is Ara Real Real Potato Stix, 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Cotton Seed Oil And/Or Corn Oil) And Salt.

Check Ara Real Real Potato Stix, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ara Real Real Potato Stix, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go