Is Arabian Delights Choco Date Assorted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loriginal Afabian Delights@ Chocodabe Choco-date With Almond
Check Arabian Delights Choco Date Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arabian Delights Choco Date Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arabian Delights Choco Date Assorted is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


