Is ARABICA TRUFFES CAPPUCCINO FANTAISIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, DEFATTED COCOA POWDER (15%), WHEY SOLIDS (MILK), EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, FLAVOURING.
Check ARABICA TRUFFES CAPPUCCINO FANTAISIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARABICA TRUFFES CAPPUCCINO FANTAISIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
Bolthouse Farms Perfectly Protein Mocha Cappuccino Coffee Beverage 450 ml Bottle
Hills Bros. French Vanilla Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 16 Ounce Canister
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


