Is Arachides enrobées saveur de chili Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut kernels Wheat flour Sugar Tapioca starch Com starch-S - Sichuan style chilli oil (chilli oil, Sichuan pepper oil, soybean oil) Monosodi ate Ammonium bicarbonate Sodium bicarbonate Aspartame. tame contains phenylalanine. • contain: Tree nuts Sesame Crustaceans Molluscs Mustard

Check Arachides enrobées saveur de chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go