Is Arachides enrobées saveur de chili Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut kernels Wheat flour Sugar Tapioca starch Com starch-S - Sichuan style chilli oil (chilli oil, Sichuan pepper oil, soybean oil) Monosodi ate Ammonium bicarbonate Sodium bicarbonate Aspartame. tame contains phenylalanine. • contain: Tree nuts Sesame Crustaceans Molluscs Mustard

Check Arachides enrobées saveur de chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go