Is Arahova Tzatziki Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk ingredients, cucumber, canola oil, vinegar, garlic, salt, bacterial culture, microbial enzyme. Contains milk.
Check Arahova Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arahova Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


