Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aramino Porcini Mushroom Risotto Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Granulated Vegetable Broth (salt, Potato Starch And Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Vegetables (carrot, Celery), Parsley, Sunflower Oil, Spices), Porcini Mushroom* (boletus Edulis And Related Group), Rice Flour.

Check Aramino Porcini Mushroom Risotto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish
Oat Free? Aramino Porcini Mushroom Risotto | Spoonful