Is ARAMOUNI'S, CLASSIC BULGHUR TABOULI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARSLEY, TOMATOES, BULGHUR (CRACKED WHEAT), ONIONS, LEMON JUICE, A BLEND OF SOYBEAN OIL AND OLIVE OIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check ARAMOUNI'S, CLASSIC BULGHUR TABOULI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep