Is ARANCIA & FICO D'INDIA SPARKLING ORANGE & PRICKLY PEAR BEVERAGE WITH 10% ORANGE JUICE AND 6% PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIA & FICO D'INDIA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Prickly Pear Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Orange Extract, Black Carrot Extract (For Color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check ARANCIA & FICO D'INDIA SPARKLING ORANGE & PRICKLY PEAR BEVERAGE WITH 10% ORANGE JUICE AND 6% PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIA & FICO D'INDIA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARANCIA & FICO D'INDIA SPARKLING ORANGE & PRICKLY PEAR BEVERAGE WITH 10% ORANGE JUICE AND 6% PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIA & FICO D'INDIA is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? ARANCIA & FICO D'INDIA SPARKLING ORANGE & PRICKLY PEAR BEVERAGE WITH 10% ORANGE JUICE AND 6% PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIA & FICO D'INDIA | Spoonful