Is Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Flavoured Sparkling Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Blood Orange Juice From Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavor, Black Carrot (For Color), Paprika (For Color), Citric Acid (Acidulant)
Check Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Flavoured Sparkling Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Flavoured Sparkling Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Flavoured Sparkling Beverage is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


