Is ARANCIATA ROSSA SPARKLING BLOOD ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 16% ORANGE JUICE AND 3% BLOOD ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIATA ROSSA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- carbon dioxide
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, BLACK CARROT AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ARANCIATA ROSSA SPARKLING BLOOD ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 16% ORANGE JUICE AND 3% BLOOD ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIATA ROSSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARANCIATA ROSSA SPARKLING BLOOD ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 16% ORANGE JUICE AND 3% BLOOD ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIATA ROSSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


