Is Arano 100% Orange Juice 1.75l Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Squeezed New Zealand Valencia Orange Juice
Check Arano 100% Orange Juice 1.75l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arano 100% Orange Juice 1.75l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arano 100% Orange Juice 1.75l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


