Is Arataki Manuka Honey Umf 10+ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure New Zealand Manuka Honey UMF™10+

Check Arataki Manuka Honey Umf 10+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arataki Manuka Honey Umf 10+ is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingDrinkingSnacking