Is Arataki Manuka Honey Umf 5 Plus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure New Zealand Manuka Honey UMF™ 5+

Check Arataki Manuka Honey Umf 5 Plus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arataki Manuka Honey Umf 5 Plus is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralEarthy
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingCooking