Is Arbor Mist Blackberry Merlot Sweet Red Fruit Wine, New York, 1.5L Glass Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Merlot; Water; High Fructose Corn Syrup; Natural Flavors; Carbon Dioxide; Citric Acid; Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate, and Potassium Metabisulfite (to Preserve Freshness).
Check Arbor Mist Blackberry Merlot Sweet Red Fruit Wine, New York, 1.5L Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arbor Mist Blackberry Merlot Sweet Red Fruit Wine, New York, 1.5L Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arbor Mist Blackberry Merlot Sweet Red Fruit Wine, New York, 1.5L Glass Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


