Is Arbor Mist Blackberry Merlot Sweet Red Fruit Wine, 750ml Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Merlot: Water; High Fructose Corn Syrup; Natural Flavors; Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid; Potassium Sorbate; Potassium Benzoate, And Potassium Metabisulfite (To Preserve Freshness).
Check Arbor Mist Blackberry Merlot Sweet Red Fruit Wine, 750ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arbor Mist Blackberry Merlot Sweet Red Fruit Wine, 750ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arbor Mist Blackberry Merlot Sweet Red Fruit Wine, 750ml Bottle is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


