Is Arbor Mist Raspberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 1.5 L Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moscato Wine: Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate and Potassium Metabisulfite (to Preserve Freshness).
Check Arbor Mist Raspberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 1.5 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arbor Mist Raspberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 1.5 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arbor Mist Raspberry Pink Moscato, Fruit Wine, 1.5 L Bottle is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


