Is Arbor Mist Sangria Zinfandel, Fruit Wine, 750 mL Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zinfandel Wine; Water; High Fructose Corn Syrup; Citric Acid; Carbon Dioxide; Natural Flavors; Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate, and Potassium Metabisulfite (to Preserve Freshness).
Check Arbor Mist Sangria Zinfandel, Fruit Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arbor Mist Sangria Zinfandel, Fruit Wine, 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arbor Mist Sangria Zinfandel, Fruit Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


